Institutions

 

E. L. Cord Foundation

Keyser Foundation

John and Grace Nauman Foundation

US Bank

Carson City Toyota

Southwest Gas

The Stillwater Foundation

The Robert Z. Hawkins Foundation

Carson City Lion's Club

Kilpatrick and Bullentini

Farmers Insurance

Hop and Mae Adams Foundation

Allison MacKenzie LTD

Shelter Insurance

Charlie B. Gallery

Ticor Title

Guild Mortgage

Sierra Veterinary Hospital

The Committee to Elect Ryan Russell

Carson City Pediatric Dentistry

Nevada Arts Council

Edward Jones

Gather

Snowshoe Thompson

Individuals

Aboussleman, Kathleen 

Akerson, Amber

Alaina Anderson

Aldrich, Tim 

Allen, Ramona

Anglin, Tina 

Armstrong, Paula 

Barnett, Keith and Chrissi

Beamer, Kathy

Bevers, Tom 

Blackwell, Anthony

Bridwell, Clair

Bryan, Jimmie 

Bullentini, Angela

Burgeson, Mary 

Burton, Hannah 

Castle, Jamie 

Champagne, Jeanette

Charlie

Christy, Genieve 

Colonna, Shelly 

Cowell, Robert and Regina

Conlin, Maureen 

Cool, Dylan

Corso, Max 

Cosgrove, Danny

Crawford Family

Crossley, Mike 

DeRusse, Cameron

DePerez, Angelo 

Dixie Miller

Furnari, Frank

Furnari, Marian 

Garland, Mel

Godecke, Rachel 

Gongaware, Jenny 

Gonzalez, Chris

Groman, Christine 

Hall, Tina

Hannaman, John 

Hannaman, Ronni 

Haugen, Sandra

Heaton, Raynell 

Herb, Rich 

Hettrick, Braxton

Hettrick, Jill 

Hiltgen, Kathy 

Holbrook, Mark 

Holbrook, Penny 

Howard, Paul and Camille

Hurzel, John 

Irvin, Mike 

Irvin, Sandra 

Jones, Martin 

Keating, Tom and Martha

Kilgore, Jenny 

Kirkpatrick, Charles

Kuniya, Alisa 

Lackey, Carl 

LaPorte, Jim 

LaPorte, Millie

Lochman, Christy

Luther, Ken 

Manning, Judy

Marsella, Mark

Masayko, Ray 

McCall, Letasha 

Messer, Dave 

Metcalf, Red 

Moore, Bob 

Morocho, Vania 

Norton, Ron 

Olsen, Amy 

Olsen, Dane

Olsen, Mark and Luana

Park, Carol 

Partridge, Jim 

Patzer, Gavin 

Pena, Ampero

Pollack, Katie

Potter, Marcy 

Pradere, Kris 

Pradere, Laura 

Read, Katie

Roberts, John 

Sady, Amber 

Salter, Vic

Segal, Steve 

Sharp, Donnie

Shumaker, Paul 

Sickak, Mary Ann

Skov, Jamie 

Skov, Leighton 

Slate, Roy 

Smith, Ron 

Stack, Kerry 

Stauffer, Gordon

Stearns, Ingrid

Stern, Christina

Stern, Teri

Tambusch, Pam 

Tashman, Carole 

Tashman, Norm 

Taylor, Bryce 

Teza, Robert 

Trimble, Lada

Todd, Eric 

Valle, Frankie

Waterhouse, Riley 

Watkins, Frank 

Watkins, Carol

Weiss, Mary Ann 

Weiss, Stanley

Winter, Ashley 

Winters, Tony

Wolf, Brian 

Young, Caroline

@Children's Museum of Northern Nevada

Follow Us
  • White Facebook Icon